ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΕΛΟΥ

  1. Καλογερόπουλος Ανδρέας, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ
  2. Σωτηρόπουλος Παναγιώτης
  3. Τσάλη Μπουλντά Ιωάννα
  4. Δρίμας Ιωάννης
  5. Θεοδώρου Αναστάσιος
  6. Οικονόμου Ιωάννης
  7. Καρούζος Ιωάννης

Γραφείο Διοικ/κης  Υποστήριξης Δ.Κ. Βέλου:

Θεοδώρου Ανδρέας  τηλ.: 27413 60302, email: atheodorou@vochas.gov.gr, φαξ: 2742034000

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΡΑΧΑΤΙΟΥ

  1. Bσιλείου Γεώργιος, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ.
  2. Κολοκοντές Αλέξανδρος
  3. Νικολάου Δημήτριος
  4. Μπουγάς Βασίλειος
  5. Οικονόμου Παντελής
  6. Κανέλλος Παναγιώτης
  7. Καλλίρης Αλέξιος

Γραφείο Διοικ/κης  Υποστήριξης Δ.Κ. Βραχατίου:

Αργυρώ Σαρρή, τηλ.: 27410 50301, email: sarri@vochas.gov.gr, φαξ: 27410 53880

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΖΕΥΓΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ

  1. Παπαδημητρίου Ιωάννης
  2. Βελέντζας Κωνσταντίνος
  3. Ζησόπουλος Άγγελος
  4. Μπάρτζης Κωνσταντίνος
  5. Παπαλέκας Αθανάσιος
  6. Κανελλόπουλος Ιωάννης
  7. Μαγγίνας Χρήστος

Γραφείο Διοικ/κης  Υποστήριξης Δ.Κ Ζευγολατιού:

Παναγιώτης Βαλασόπουλος, τηλ.: 27413 60518, email: valasopoulos@vochas.gov.gr , φαξ: 27410 52303

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΟΧΑΪΚΟΥ

  1. Κεχαγιάς Περίανδρος, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ
  2. Ζόλκας Γεώργιος
  3. Λύρα Νεκταρία Δήμητρα
  4. Μπιτσάκος Σπυρίδων
  5. Σιάρκας Χρήστος

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

  1. Μπουγάς Κωνσταντίνος, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ
  2. Τσιόδρας Γεώργιος
  3. Ραψωματιώτη Σουλτάνα
  4. Τρίμης Κωνσταντίνος
  5. Τζαβάρας Παναγιώτης

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ

  1. Αναγνωστόπουλος Αναστάσιος, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ.
  2. Καραθανάσης Αναστάσιος
  3. Καραθανάση Αικατερίνη
  4. Καραθανάσης Παναγιώτης
  5. Παπακωνσταντίνου Ευγενία

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ

  1. Καραχοντζίτης Αντώνιος, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ.
  2. Βουρβόπουλος Γεώργιος
  3. Χατζόπουλος Ιωάννης
  4. Γκρέιση Μάρθα
  5. Παρασκευουλάκος Γεώργιος

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΡΗΝΩΝ

  1. Μπάρτζης Παναγιώτης, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ.
  2. Κόλλιας Νικόλαος
  3. Σαμαρτζή Μαρία Ιωάννα
  4. Ρεκούμης Δημοσθένης
  5. Γιαννοπούλου Μαρία

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΑΤΙΟΥ

  1. Χασαπάκης Αργύριος, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ.
  2. Φρυσίρας Παναγιώτης
  3. Χατζηκιρλής Ηλίας
  4. Γκράβας Σπυρίδων
  5. Λύρα Βασιλική

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΑΣ

  1. Δαγρές Ευάγγελος, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ.
  2. Βλάμη Αικατερίνη
  3. Παπαδημητρίου Θεοφάνης
  4. Τσάτσαρης Ανδρέας
  5. Χριστοδούλου Ασημίνα

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΤΣΑΣ

  1. Πούλος Γεώργιος, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ.
  2. Τσουγκριάνης Νικόλαος-Ιωάννης
  3. Νικολάου Βλάσιος
  4. Σπύρου Γεώργιος
  5. Κασαλμά Αγγελική

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΟΥΛΗΝΑΡΙΟΥ

  1. Ντούβος Βασίλειος, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ.
  2. Μπουβής Δημήτριος
  3. Λάγιος Ιωάννης
  4. Καλλάς Σωτήριος
  5. Γκαραβέλος Κωνσταντίνος

ΤΟΠΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΤΙΜΑΓΚΑΣ

  1. Καλαντζής Δημήτριος, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ.
  2. Αντωνόπουλος Θεοφάνης
  3. Δαρδάνης Γεώργιος
  4. Φαρμάκης Κωνσταντίνος
  5. Κουμπής Αναστάσιος

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΤΑΡΣΙΝΩΝ

  1. Δημητρίου Βασίλειος, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ.
  2. Αλεξόπουλος Απόστολος
  3. Δούρος Γεώργιος
  4. Λιάκος Αθανάσιος
  5. Βαρδουνιώτης Βασίλειος

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΟΥ

  1. Μπακιρτζής Εμμανουήλ, Πρόεδρος Δ.Σ.
  2. Παπαποστόλου Θεοδοσία
  3. Μαγγίνας Γεώργιος
  4. Διδασκάλου Αθανάσιος
  5. Κάτσικα Σαββούλα